IV ETAP
Grupa 43 (o miejsca 19- 26)

1 MUKS Michałkowice 8 15 14 : 6
2 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 6 12 12 : 0
3 UKS Tytan Ostrowy 6 10 9 : 6
4 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice   6 9 7 : 8
5 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 5 8 8 : 7
6 MCKS Czeladź 6 7 3 : 10
7 UKS Żródełko Katowice 6 6 2 : 12
8 KPKS Halemba 4 5 4 : 6
9 JKS SMS Jastrzebie II 3 3 2 : 6

1 turniej – 2019-03-02
UKS Żródełko Katowice – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 1:2 (21:25, 25:21, 11:15)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 1:2 (22:25, 25:12, 13:15)

2 turniej – 2019-03-16
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – MCKS Czeladź 2:0 (28:26, 25:14)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna  – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (19:25, 15:25)

3 turniej – 2019-03-23
MUKS Michałkowice – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:0 (25:11, 25:23)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – KPKS Halemba 2:1 (20:25, 25:17, 15:8)

4 turniej – 2019-03-29 
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:0 (26:24, 25:18)
UKS Tytan Ostrowy – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (17:25, 20:25)

________________________________________________________________

IV ETAP
Grupa 45 (o miejsca 38 – 46)

1 MUKS Sari Żory 7 13 13 : 3
2 MOSM Tychy III 7 12 11 : 7
3 KS Częstochowianka II 7 11 10 : 6
4 MKS – MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II 7 11 9 : 6
5 MOSM Tychy II 7 11 9 : 7
6 UKS Sprint Katowice 7 10 7 : 10
7 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice    7 8 3 : 13
8 MUKS Michałkowice II 7 8 2 : 12
9 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 0 0 0 : 0

1 termin – 2019-03-02
MUKS Sari Żory – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 2:0 (25:10, 25:15)

2 termin – 2019-03-11
MKS-MOS Płomień sosnowiec II – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II  2:0 (25:7, 25:11)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II – MUKS Michałkowice II 0:2 (10:25, 13:25)

3 termin – 2019-03-16
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II – MOSM Tychy II 0:2 (14:25, 9:25)
KS Częstochowianka II – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 2:0 (25:14, 26:24)

4 termin – 2019-03-23
MOSM Tychy III – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II  2:1 (25:18, 22:25, 15:7)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II – UKS Sprint Katowice 2:1 (18:25, 25:22, 15:8)
_______________________________________________________________
III ETAP
Grupa 34

1 UKS Źródełko Katowice 8 16 16 : 2
2 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 8 14 13 : 4
3 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice   8 14 13 : 5
4 UKS Mikrus Katowice 8 13 10 : 10
5 UKS Jedynka Rybnik 8 12 10 : 8
6 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II 8 12 9 : 9
7 MUKS Sari Żory 8 10 4 : 13
8 KS Częstochowianka II 8 8 2 : 16
9 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 8 7 4 : 14

1 turniej – 2018-12-08
MUKS Sari Żory – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (17:25, 17:25)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – UKS Mikrus Katowice 1:2 (20:25, 25:20, 10:15)

2 turniej – 2018-12-15
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 2:0 (25:18, 25:16)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (11:25, 20:25)

3 turniej – 2019-01-12
UKS Źródełko Katowice – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:0 (26:24, 25:12)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – KS Częstochowianka II 2:0 (25:16, 25:13)

4 turniej – 2019-01-19
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (28:30, 12:25)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – UKS Jedynka Rybnik 2:1 (25:8, 18:25, 15:10)
________________________________________________________________

III ETAP
Grupa 37

1 UKS SPRINT Katowice 6 12 12 : 1
2 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 6 9 7 : 9
3 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 6 8 6 : 9
4 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 6 7 5 : 11

1 termin – 2018-12-08
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II – pauza

2 termin – 2018-12-15
UKS SPRINT Katowice – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 2:0 (25:7, 25:16)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II – KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 2:1 (21:25, 25:15, 15:5)

3 termin – 2019-01-12
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 1:2 (25:20, 22:25, 12:15)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II – KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 2:1 (18:25, 25:18, 15:13)

4 termin – 2019-01-19
UKS Sprint Katowice – Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (25:7, 25:16)
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 2:1 (9:25, 25:22, 15:12)
_______________________________________________________________

II ETAP
Grupa 24

1 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 8 15 14 : 2
2 UKS Tytan Ostrowy 8 15 14 : 3
3 MCKS Czeladź 8 14 12 : 6
4 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 8 13 10 : 7
5 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice  8 11 9 : 11
6 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II 8 11 8 : 10
7 GS UKS Krzanowice 8 10 5 : 14
8 MOSM Tychy III 8 10 5 : 14
9 MOSM Tychy II 8 9 5 : 15

1 turniej – 2018-11-10
MCKS Czeladź – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:1 (19:25, 25:21, 17:15)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – MOSM Tychy II 2:1 (25:23, 24:26, 15:11)

2 turniej – 2018-11-17
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (20:25, 16:25)
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (23:25, 17:25)

3 turniej – 2018-11-24
MOSM Tychy III – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:1 (13:25, 27:25, 17:15)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0:2 (18:25, 21:25)

4 turniej – 2018-12-01
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – GS UKS Krzanowice 2:0 (25:11, 25:15)
UKS Tytan Ostrowy – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:1 (22:25, 25:16, 15:5)

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

II ETAP
Grupa 26

1 UKS Dębowianka 8 15 15 : 2
2 MKS Bielsko-Biała 8 15 15 : 3
3 MKS Imielin 8 14 13 : 6
4 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice II 8 13 11 : 6
5 UKS Sprint Katowice 8 13 10 : 8
6 KPKS Halemba II 8 11 7 : 10
7 UKS Spartakus Zabrze 8 10 4 : 12
8 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 8 9 2 : 14
9 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 8 8 0 : 16

1 turniej – 2018-11-10
MKS Imielin – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 2:0 (25:20, 25:10)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – KPKS Halemba II 0:2 (24:26, 9:25)

2 turniej – 2018-11-17
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – UKS Sokół 43 Katowice II 0:2 (10:25, 19:25)
UKS Dębowianka – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:0 (25:13, 25:6)

3 turniej – 2018-11-24
UKS Spartakus Zabrze – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:0 (25:13, 25:10)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – UKS Sprint Katowice 0:2 (12:25, 12:25)

4 turniej – 2018-12-01
MKS Bielsko-Biała – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:0 (25:5, 25:7)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 0:2 (20:25, 23:25)

____________________________________________________________________________________________________________

I ETAP
Grupa 2

1 UKS Sokół ’43 Katowice 6 12 12 : 1
2 MOSM Tychy 6 11 11 : 3
3 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 6 10 9 : 4
4 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 6 9 6 : 6
5 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 6 8 4 : 8
6 MOSM Tychy III 6 7 2 : 10
7 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 6 6 0 : 12

2018-09-29
MOSM Tychy III – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (17:25, 17:25)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – UKS Sokół ’43 Katowice 0:2 (11:25, 14:25)

2018-10-13
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (25:8, 25:7)

2018-10-20
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:0 (25:9, 25:9)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:2 (6:25, 18:25)
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec – UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 0:2 (21:25, 12:25)

2018-10-27
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice – MOSM Tychy 0:2 (5:25, 19:25)

_________________________________________________________________________
I ETAP
Grupa 6

1 MUKS Pasek Będzin 7 13 12 : 4
2 UKS Dąbrowiak 7 13 12 : 5
3 MUKS Michałkowice 7 12 12 : 5
4 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 7 12 11 : 6
5 UKS Mikrus Katowice 7 10 8 : 8
6 MCKS Czeladź 7 9 7 : 10
7 MCKiS Jaworzno 7 8 2 : 12
8 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 7 7 0 : 14

2018-10-20
UKS Dąbrowiak – UKS Mikrus Katowice 2:1 (25:19, 21:25, 15:8)
UKS Mikrus Katowice – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 2:0 (25:9, 25:7)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II – UKS Dąbrowiak 0:2 (14:25, 5:25)

2018-09-29
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II – MUKS Pasek Będzin 0:2 (4:25, 6:25)

2018-10-26
MUKS Michałkowice – MCKS Czeladź 2:0 (25:19, 25:17)
MCKS Czeladź – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 2:0 (25:4, 25:5)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II – MUKS Michałkowice 0:2 (5:25, 4:25)

2018-10-27
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza – MCKiS Jaworzno
MCKiS Jaworzno – Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II – MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza